Palmarès

2018

  • Torneig Carcassonne Català: Siddharta Navarro
  • Torneig Carcassonne Via Lúdica: Daniel Angelats
  • Torneig Carcassonne Kritik: Daniel Garcia
  • Torneig Carcassonne La màquina del temps: Toni Soler
  • Torneig Carcassonne El Salón de los Héroes: Toni Soler
  • Torneig Carcassonne Gavà: Miquel Jornet
  • Torneig Carcassonne JugarXJugar: Pere Vives
  • Torneig Carcassonne Lupoteca: Miquel Jornet
  • Torneig Carcassonne Sitges: Toni Soler
  • Torneig Carcassonne per Parelles a Granollers: Samuel Arroyo i Carme Garcia 
  • Torneig Carcassonne Nits Insòmnia: Dani Garcia
  • Torneig Carcassonne Castelldefels/kinderland: Miquel Jornet
  • Torneig Carcassonne X Epic Days Stronghold: Toni Soler

2017

  • Torneig Carcassonne La Llum: Carolina Garcia
  • Torneig Carcassonne La Sagrera: Pere Vives
  • Torneig Carcassonne Kritik: Pere Vives
  • Torneig Carcassonne Amatent: Miquel Jornet
  • Torneig Carcassonne Nits Insòmnia: Siddharta Navarro
  • Torneig Carcassonne Cireres: Siddharta Navarro
  • Torneig Carcassonne Badalona: Toni Soler
  • Torneig Carcassonne Ciutat de Gavà: Raul Sevillano
  • Torneig Carcassonne El Salón de los Héroes: Juan Carlos Ruano
  • Torneig Carcassonne Dado Enroscado: Marc Roig
  • Torneig Carcassonne Via Lúdica: Toni Soler
  • Torneig Caracassonne Reus: Toni Soler
  • Torneig Carcassonne Nacional Espanyol: Pere Vives
  • 3r Torneig  Carcassonne Nacional Espanyol: Óscar Méndez
  • Torneig Carcassonne Llinars: Juan Carlos Ruano
  • Torneig Carcassonne de Sant Andreu de la Barca: Charo Vico
  • Torneig Carcassonne Jugatú Granollers: Charo Vico
  • Torneig Carcassonne Evolution Barcelona: Óscar Méndez
  • Torneig Carcassonne Stronghold: Óscar Méndez

2016

  • Torneig Carcassonne de la Llum: Carolina Garcia
  • Torneig Carcassonne Dado Enroscado: Daniel Garcia
  • Torneig Carcassonne Kritik: Marc Roig
  • Torneig Carcassonne Cireres: Ferran Martí
  • Torneig Carcassonne Ciutat de Gavà: Marc Vilaplana
  • Torneig Carcassonne de Sant Andreu de la Barca: Óscar Méndez
  • Torneig Carcassonne Via Lúdica: Toni Soler
  • Torneig Carcassonne Català: Òscar Massabé
  • Torneig Carcassonne 1vs1 Sant Vicenç dels Morts: Carolina Garcia

2015

  • Torneig Carcassonne de la Llum: David Tercero
  • Torneig Carcassonne Generación X: Daniel Garcia
  • Torneig Carcassonne Ciutat de Gavà: Siddharta Navarro
  • Torneig Carcassonne de Sant Andreu de la Barca: Ferran Martin
  • Torneig Carcassonne Freegame: Charo Vico
  • Torneig Carcassonne Dado Enroscado: Óscar Méndez

2014

  • Torneig Carcassonne Kritik: Daniel Garcia
  • Torneig Carcassonne Generación X: Daniel Garcia
  • Torneig Carcassonne Amatent: Daniel Garcia
  • Torneig Carcassonne Ciutat de Gavà: Raul Sevillano
  • Torneig Carcassonne Nacional Espanyol: Carolina Garcia
  • 3r Torneig Carcassonne Nacional Espanyol: Òscar Méndez
  • 4t Torneig Carcassonne Nacional Espanyol: Daniel Garcia
  • Torneig Carcassonne de Sant Andreu de la Barca: David Salmerón
  • Torneig Carcassonne Català: Òscar Massabé
  • Torneig Carcassonne DAU: Carolina Garcia
  • Torneig Carcassonne Freegame: Óscar Méndez
  • Torneig Carcassonne Casal de Prosperitat: Óscar Méndez

2013

  • Torneig Carcassonne Check Aribau: Carolina Garcia
  • Torneig Carcassonne “Expansió Reus”: Carolina Garcia
  • Torneig Carcassonne Ciutat de Gavà: Eugeni Castaño
  • Torneig Carcassonne Nacional Espanyol: Daniel Garcia

2012

  • Torneig Carcassonne Sitges: Óscar Massabé
  • Torneig Carcassonne Ciutat de Gavà: Laia Martínez
  • 4t Torneig Carcassonne Nacional Espanyol: Óscar Méndez

2011

  • Torneig Carcassonne Ciutat de Gavà: Álvaro Núñez
  • 4t Torneig Carcassonne Nacional Espanyol: Óscar Méndez